Class
Place
OBRA #
NAME
CLUB
TIME
Tandem
1
83
Mike/Grace McCabe Capitol Velo
1:14:09
Jrwom10-14
1
278
Caitlin Gibbs
BBC
0:48:49
2
965
Kayla Woolcock
Team Oregon
1:20:57
3
928
Ellie Bossen
Team Oregon
1:34:26
Jrmen 10-14
1
420
Alex Johnson
Capitol Velo
0:45:19
2
909
Josh Woolcock
Team Oregon
0:53:42
3
473
Kenny Bossen
Team Oregon
0:55:50
4
494
Ricky Bossen
Team Oregon
1:42:49
mwom50+
1
241
Candace Bonner
Team Oregon
1:27:57
2
226
Elex Tenny
Nomad
1:33:37
mwom40-49
1
209
Mary Ross
MAC
1:17:14
2
248
Nancy Hewitt
Capitol Velo
1:21:27
3
1029
Renata Hahn
unattached
1:30:22
4
991
Lisa Winchester
Nomads
1:30:57
mwom30-39
1
45
M'lle Greenwood
unattached
1:42:47
mmen50+
1
398
Ted Haskell
Team Rose City
1:11:20
2
133
Ron Magnus
Safeway/Saturn
1:11:44
3
300
Norman Babcock
Paradise Homes
1:16:06
4
716
Bud Morris
MAC
1:16:52
5
308
John Forbes
Safeway/Saturn
1:16:57
6
310
Del Scharffenberg
Safeway/Saturn
1:20:32
7
751
Michael Resnick
MAC
1:20:34
8
22
Robert Rice
Nomad
1:21:03
9
773
John Beaston
unattached
1:22:40
10
778
Dave Beltz
Capitol Velo
1:29:36
11
3
Lloyd Weisensee
MAC
1:30:00
14
313
John Wiest
Nomads
1:34:39
15
47
Doug Galloway
MAC
1:43:11
16
1196
Ray Anderson
MAC
1:49:39
17
1197
John Ripper
unattached
DNF
mmen40-49
1
125
Rich Cramer
Presto Velo
1:07:32
2
539
Joel Melka
Capitol Velo
1:10:24
3
148
Steve Holland
Safeway/Saturn
1:11:22
4
358
Jeff Buck
Team Rose City
1:12:30
5
542
Jim Henry
Capitol Velo
1:13:24
6
836
Bruce Werner
unattached
1:15:07
7
765
George Schreck
Safeway/Saturn
1:15:24
8
43
Tim Ellerbruch
unattached
1:15:50
9
734
Dave Burnard
Mzarek
1:16:26
10
323
Joe Cipale
Safeway/Saturn
1:19:01
11
582
Rick Kercheski
Capitol Velo
1:21:38
12
555
Jeff Gibbs
BBC
1:21:40
mmen30-39
1
380
Scott Springer
Nomads
1:07:50
2
316
Todd Rosier
Team Rose City
1:08:51
3
506
Rick Hammel
Paradise Homes
1:11:34
4
431
Peter Drake
unattached
1:12:53
5
492
Ernie Conway
Team Oregon
1:14:00
6
508
Brian Spears
Lakeside/R Edge
1:14:08
7
331
Aaron Bozeman
Nomad
1:16:50
8
509
Robert Chavier
Capitol Velo
1:21:56
9
602
Bryan Curray
unattached
1:22:37
wocat4
1
46
Jennifer Funk
unattached
0:48:15
2
285
Lynn Holland
Safeway/Saturn
0:49:02
srwo
1
297
Elizabeth Tyree
No River Racing
1:32:49
mencat4/5
1
477
Doug Palmer
unattached
1:10:04
2
885
Tim Schauer
No River Racing
1:15:16
3
466
Alan Kraft
No River Racing
1:16:21
4
676
Scott McMillan
unattached
1:16:31
5
450
Chris Bright
Safeway/Saturn
1:16:32
6
894
Carl Anton
No River Racing
1:17:07
7
471
Scott Sloat
Team Oregon
1:17:24
8
771
Mark Greenwood
Team Oregon
1:18:02
9
79
Michael Havlik
unattached
1:18:25
10
631
Dan Kercheski
Capitol Velo
1:20:21
11
832
Frank Verhoorn
ibike
1:22:33
12
488
Nathan Spear
NW Velo
1:22:40
13
?
Scott Halverson
unattached
DNS
cat3
1
502
Joe Kline
No River Racing
1:08:09
2
1129
Sean Passage
Century Cycles
1:11:52
3
516
Dan Silvernail
NW Velo
1:12:16
4
588
Damian Schmitt
Sunnyside sports
1:13:36
5
597
Stephen Omo
Safeway/Saturn
1:15:26
6
382
Ryan Weaver
Gentle Lovers
1:24:59
cat1&2
1
169
David Johnson
Net Zero
1:06:18
2
137
Todd Duncan
Team Oregon
1:06:24
3
167
Rocky Serna
Net Zero
1:08:18
4
111
Evan Elken
Bike N Hike
1:08:19
5
116
Pietro Buttitta
Bike N Hike
1:09:48
6
198
Derl Miller
Team S&M
1:11:15
7
110
Jim Anderson
Team Oregon
1:12:08
8
168
Damian Schanks
Hutchs
DNF