1 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 34:01.00
2 Gary Malcolm Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Category 3 Men 34:45.00
3 Nick Skenzick Hutch's Eugene Pro 1/2 Men 34:56.00
4 Rick Hammel Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 40+ 35:07.00
5 Galen Mittermann Midtown Racing Category 3 Men 35:12.00
6 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Category 3 Men 35:32.00
7 Doug Turnbull EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 35:35.00
8 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower Category 3 Men 35:37.00
9 Paul Duncan EWEB Windpower Masters Men 40+ 35:54.00
10 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo Masters Men 40+ 35:57.00
11 Steven Savich Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Category 4/5 Men 36:21.00
12 Todd Marley OHPV Recumbent 36:34.00
13 Angela/Scott McCanna EWEB Windpower Tandem 36:45.00
14 Morgan Christensen Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 36:54.00
15 Alec Bentley EWEB Windpower Masters Men 60+ 36:57.00
16 Scott Metzler Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 40+ 37:04.00
17 Eric Selker EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50+ 37:07.00
18 Jay Middleton Team Novara/REI Category 4/5 Men 37:14.00
19 Sean Podvent University of Oregon/Hutch's Cycling ... Category 3 Men 37:20.00
20 Eric Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Category 4/5 Men 37:22.00
21 Roger Johnson Rose City Masters Men 60+ 37:30.00
22 Todd Dye Capitol Velo Category 3 Men 37:35.00
23 Steve Anderson EWEB Windpower Category 4/5 Men 37:36.00
24 Takuya Hagiwara University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4 Men 37:53.00
25 Dan Olmstead Category 4/5 Men 37:56.00
26 Martin Lisk Hutch's Eugene Category 4/5 Men 38:04.00
27 Chris White Category 4/5 Men 38:12.00
28 Brian Gordon Wheelworks Category 4/5 Men 38:14.00
29 Megan Banks Poplollies Masters Women 40+ 38:17.00
30 David Neilson OHPV Recumbent 38:22.00
31 Kent Peterson EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50+ 38:23.00
32 Jimmy Udall Veloshop Category 4/5 Men 38:27.00
33 Andy Stahl-Wellborn Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 50+ 38:30.00
34 Craig Massie Capitol Velo Masters Men 40+ 38:33.00
35 Matt Ritzow Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Masters Men 40+ 38:33.00
36 Michael Brunelle Category 4/5 Men 39:07.00
37 Harry Hamlin EWEB Windpower Junior Men 39:24.00
38 Scott Jones University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 39:30.00
39 Mike McGee Team Novara/REI Category 4/5 Men 39:33.00
40 Lee Ordonez Category 4/5 Men 39:36.00
41 Mark Armstrong EWEB Windpower Masters Men 50+ 39:37.00
42 Mike Engelmann Category 4/5 Men 39:38.00
43 Taylor Bushnell Hutch's Eugene Category 4/5 Men 39:40.00
44 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 39:42.00
45 Mike Ripley Collin's Cycle Shop Category 4/5 Men 39:58.00
46 Daniel Ahlvin EWEB Windpower Junior Men 40:06.00
47 Kay Bork Poplollies Category 4 Women 40:10.00
48 Mark Tribe Category 4/5 Men 40:13.00
49 Clay Lundgren Category 4/5 Men 40:15.00
50 Justin Mitchell Category 4/5 Men 40:15.00
51 Mark Daeschel Capitol Velo Category 4/5 Men 40:15.00
52 Lisa Turnbull Category 4 Women 40:36.00
53 Haus McKnight Category 4/5 Men 40:41.00
54 Paul Timm Team Novara/REI Category 4/5 Men 40:49.00
55 David George Category 4/5 Men 41:03.00
56 Thom Nash The Bike Peddler Masters Men 40+ 41:03.00
57 Douglas Sears Masters Men 60+ 41:08.00
58 Brandon Reed Wreckless Racing Category 4/5 Men 41:18.00
59 Treusch Alexander OSU Cycling Category 4/5 Men 41:22.00
60 Ryan Miller EWEB Windpower Junior Men 41:24.00
61 Geoffrey Chabre Team Novara/REI Category 4/5 Men 41:30.00
62 Evan Sether Category 4/5 Men 41:33.00
63 Courtney Leonard Poplollies Category 4 Women 41:35.00
64 Julie Forrest EWEB Windpower Category 3 Women 41:48.00
65 Robert Hughes Category 4/5 Men 41:54.00
66 Dan Henderson Hutch's Eugene Masters Men 50+ 41:59.00
67 Nancy Hewett The Bike Peddler Masters Women 40+ 42:04.00
68 Kyle Thackray EWEB Windpower Junior Men 42:10.00
69 John Parsons Wheelworks Masters Men 50+ 42:12.00
70 James Bell Team Novara/REI Masters Men 50+ 42:21.00
71 Billy Ramsey Team Novara/REI Masters Men 50+ 42:28.00
72 Eric Taylor University of Oregon Cycling Club Category 4/5 Men 42:41.00
73 Leslie Lunas Masters Men 50+ 42:44.00
74 Candy Walker Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Category 4 Women 42:54.00
75 Dick Wooton Rogue Valley Construction Category 4/5 Men 42:55.00
76 Seth May Collin's Cycle Shop Category 3 Men 42:57.00
77 Doug Leopold Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Category 4/5 Men 43:15.00
78 Greg Helms Category 4/5 Men 43:32.00
79 Erin Luckhardt Poplollies Category 3 Women 43:36.00
80 Julie Grossniklaus Category 4 Women 43:48.00
81 Kenneth Prowse The Bike Peddler Category 4/5 Men 44:31.00
82 Sunderland-White Poplollies Category 4 Women 44:35.00
83 Lonnie Morse OHPV Recumbent 44:57.00
84 Bruce Burke Team Novara/REI Masters Men 60+ 46:47.00
85 Veronica Sunderland Poplollies Category 4 Women 48:06.00
86 Susan Lunas Masters Women 50+ 52:29.00
|