2026 Junior Cyclocross Series Individual Standings

Open 9-10

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Nicolas Rinaldi CeroniBiciclista2830302828144
2Wyatt RussellA&B3026003086
3Kiger WaltersCorvallis Junior Cycling0222602472
4Finnley Bergquist024002650
5Jude Smith260022048
6Cru WeaverRiver City Bicycles00030030
7Ellis Harrison00280028
8Hank Hathaway00026026
9Wyatt Sells02600026
10Sebastian CoonsFast Fun Nice00024024
11Bodie Farley00240024
12Ramona Roth02200022
13Quinlan Lehr02200022

Open 11-12

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Luka DedrickGrouptrail Cycling2830303030148
2Cyrus BrownFast Fun Nice Racing3028282626138
3Everett HawesCorvallis Junior Cycling2626262828134
4Wyatt Lindblom0222202468
5Travis CampaigniacCorvallis Junior Cycling002424048
6Oscar Clay024022046
7Kash Griffin00020020

Open 13-14

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Benjamin Krawchuk-MillerCorvallis Junior Cycling030262428108
2Eli BaraffGrouptrail Cycling26022222696
3Dylan GlazerTeam Booger300030060
4Carter HaydenTeam Booger280028056
5Liam CampaigniacCorvallis Junior Cycling002826054
6Caleb FarleyTeam Booger003018048
7Rowan BiggsCorvallis Junior Cycling002402448
8Bryson LeritzTeam Lazy Tarantulas000202242
9Crosby Hogue00003030
10Adrian LaDolce24000024

Open 15-16

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Garett HawesCorvallis Junior Cycling2828283022114
2Axel WeaverTeam Booger030026056
3Bjorn SwansonDirty Finger300002454
4Zach TristanGrouptrail260002046
5Johnie HogueTeam Booger00003030
6Andy EmmettCORE Devo00300030
7Jase Henderson00002828
8Logan TrostBicycle Attorney00028028
9Oliver LitinskyTeam S&M00002626
10Alex UsherTeam S&M00024024
7Ezra WhiteCoombs Construction00022022

Open 17-18

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Jack AbelTeam Booger030003060
2Bennett GassnerTeam Booger028002856
3Meko McDanielCorvallis Junior Cycling026002652
14Lincoln SanchezTeam Booger00030030

Women 9-10

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Eliza HazbounCorvallis Junior Cycling030303030120
2Edith BrownFast Fun Nice028282828112

Women 11-12

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Vivianne McManuis3030303030150
2Bobbi BuswellTeam Booger282802826110
3Willow BuswellTeam Booger242602624100
4Ella CoombsCorvallis Junior Cycling0242802072
5Phoebe HogueTeam Booger026002854
6Lily Thayer-Osborne220024046
7Vienna Kao-LedgerCorvallis Junior Cycling00002222

Women 13-14

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Gabby LinnMettle Cycling3030303030150
2Bella LaDolce28000028

Women 15-16

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Sunny WittreichGrouptrail00003030
2Ari TabishTeam Booger00030030
3Kadence HelmEugene Composite00300030

Women 17-18

PlaceRacerTeamCascade LocksHeiser FarmsWillamette SuperchampsHeron LakesCX Bike IndyTotal
1Stella CafisoTeam Booger00003030