Memorial Park
Wilsonville, Oregon
November 16, 2003
Category A Men | Juniors | Category A Women | ||
Category B Men | Masters Men 30-39 | Category B Women | ||
Category C Men | Masters Men 40-49 | Masters Women 35+ | ||
Beginner Men | Masters Men 50+ | |||
Single Speed Men |
Series Standings
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 2 Skerritt, Shannon Bike Gallery / Trek VW 8 2 5 King, Mark Sunnyside Sports 8 3 31 Hulick, Kevin 8 4 47 Brandt, Chris Collins 8 5 9 Myers, Jon Team S&M 8 6 81 Leonard, John Bike Gallery 8 7 10 Schindler, Mike Sunnyside Sports 8 8 13 Anderson, Brody River City 8 9 41 Paxson, Spencer Disco Velo 8 10 27 Swanson, Chad S&M 8 11 24 Woras, Solomon United Finance 8 12 30 Matson, Mark S&M 7 13 26 Brown, Ian Fred Meyer 7 14 46 Bannink, Jeff River City / Team Oregon 7 15 8 Ollerenshaw, Doug Broadmark 7 16 80 Leitheiser, Ian Half Fast Velo 7 17 39 Beers, Shane Bike-N-Hike 7 18 45 Eglitis, Ian Bike-N-Hike 7 19 28 Struck, Jeff S&M 7 20 78 Willson, Scott GS Camerati 7 21 23 Bossen, Mikkel Bike Gallery / Trek VW 7 22 29 Knabe, Lonny River City / Team Oregon 7 23 43 Mahoney, Matt Bike Gallery/Trek VW 7 16 Cameron, Molly Veloshop.org dnf 3 Tonkin, Eric Kona / Kenwood dnf 1 Wicks, Barry Kona / Kenwood dnf |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 110 VanderStoep, Cameron Half Fast Velo 5 2 176 Van Skoik, Tye Team Hot Death 5 3 154 Diviney, David Half Fast Velo 5 4 109 Haliburton, Andrew Fred Meyer 5 5 122 Braun, Matthew GS Camerati 5 6 183 Hendricks, Tre Disco Velo 5 7 186 Roth, David 5 8 168 Miller, Cary 5 9 127 Evans, Doug 5 10 118 Spears, Brian Half Fast Velo 5 11 167 Oswald, Andreas 5 12 136 Floding, Jed 5 13 169 Fletcher, Shane Presto Velo 5 14 101 Swift, David 5 15 209 Torrey, Dan GS Camerati 5 16 166 Langdon, Stan Bicycle Jones 5 17 115 Botti, Matt Disco Velo 5 18 111 Reed, Andrew GS Camerati 5 19 221 Hyde, Steven 5 20 158 Moeller, Dan S&M 5 21 146 Hoyer, Brooke 5 22 103 Brown, Kurt Columbia River Velo 5 23 157 Austin, Brian Bike-N-Hike 5 24 108 Ritchie, Clark Half Fast Velo 5 25 132 Anderson, Paul Half Fast Velo 5 26 104 Warwick, Dave T&E 5 27 126 McCray, Anthony River City / Team Oregon 5 28 143 Penner, Ian Half Fast Velo 5 29 141 Bautista, Rod 5 30 145 VanVactor, Fred 5 31 222 Enderle, Grant Velocebicycles 5 32 201 Arrigotti, Stan 5 33 149 Heli, Kent Los Ciclistas 5 34 175 Browning, Chris Bike-N-Hike 5 35 117 Beehler, Andrew T&E 5 36 199 Nachtrab, Eric Revolution / Bio-Wheels 5 37 219 Asay, Nick OSU 5 38 150 Anderson, Mikkel 5 39 189 Mullen, Steven NoMad Racing 5 40 196 Smith, Jeremy 5 41 223 Williams, Rob Velocebicycles 5 42 224 Potestio, Rick 4 43 162 Sander, Aaron Half Fast Velo 4 44 220 Houghton, Dan Bike-N-Hike 4 164 Voldengren, Erik BC dnf 225 Gardner, George dnf 113 Davee, Steve Velocebicycles dnf |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 624 Andriot, Brian Mountain Shop 5 2 649 Marti, Larry 5 3 604 Davidson, Casey Multnomah Athletic Club 5 4 738 Arancibia, Don 5 5 651 Weygant, Russel 5 6 725 Jacobs, Bob 5 7 674 Beck, Darrell 5 8 634 Schamp, Kris 5 9 610 Edwards, Kirt T & E 5 10 625 Temple, Scott Mountain Shop 5 11 614 Wiggins, Josh North River Racing 5 12 700 Benderly, Ken 5 13 613 Boyce, Chris 5 14 1620 Johnson, David 5 15 643 Brownfield, Matt River City / Team Oregon 5 16 617 Cowan, Rich North River Racing 5 17 635 Dumortier, Jerome BBC 5 18 708 Iverson, Justin 5 19 682 Irwin, Shawn 5 20 1614 Wiczek, Ben 5 21 694 Wolpert, Matthew Team Oregon 5 22 646 Igarshi, Stauro Logie Velo 5 23 616 Wilson, Evan 5 24 665 Blackburn, Paul Disco Velo 5 25 667 Cawthorne, Brian 5 26 688 Gilbin, Dean 5 27 650 Bowman, Scott 5 28 698 MacKenzie, Evan 5 29 606 Keele, Terry River City / Team Oregon 5 30 699 Swanson, Marcus Half Fast Velo 5 31 723 Sachen, Zach Team Go 5 32 661 Armbrust, Nate Corben Huntair 5 33 636 Toufar, Paul Landis 5 34 1613 Carnes, Micheal 5 35 1611 Mitterman, Oalen Wheelworld 5 36 730 Devries, Paul 5 37 743 Engelen, Brian 5 38 1617 Cornilles, Gary Fred Meyer 5 39 623 Layton, Patrick 5 40 724 Rogers, Trig 5 41 686 Ford, Fred 5 42 652 Basden, Steve Half Fast Velo 5 43 678 Weinstein, Victor 5 44 655 Hutchinson, Owen 5 45 1616 Trost, Bruce 5 46 673 Wade, David 5 47 703 Franklin, Jason 5 48 717 Gresh, Ted 5 49 719 Martin, Ian 5 50 612 Cavalieri, James 5 51 615 Anton, Carl North River Racing 5 52 714 Brecht, Doug 5 53 620 Chrisman, Ed S & M 5 54 668 Young, Shane 5 55 739 Megowan, Noah 4 56 656 Wiharski, Larry 4 57 696 Glenn, Dennis 4 58 671 Lenth, Tom 4 59 660 Scott, Troy 4 60 1610 Bevans, John Rocky Mounts 4 61 608 Wilson, Andy 4 62 726 Lepore, Chris 4 63 657 Sandstrom, Michael 4 64 1618 Rohrer, Jason 4 65 1619 Hobkirk, Tony 4 66 631 Burton, Dan S & M 4 67 670 Dorfer, John 4 68 675 Vine, Jeff 4 69 727 Bussman, Michael 4 70 733 Santos, Joe 4 71 736 Climaldi, John 4 72 1612 Voytlco, Jim 4 73 731 Beckman, Mike 4 74 732 Dodds, Wendy 2 647 Adamy, Nick T & E dnf 639 Sekafetz, Vern Bike Peddler dnf 1621 McDonald, Micheal OSU dnf 640 Goff, Wade Half Fast Velo dnf 738 Jones, Jason dnf 1603 Cosgriff, Chris dnf 1630 dnf 619 Conrad, Blaine dnf 680 Rosen, David River City / Team Oregon dnf 626 Leitheiser, Matt dnf |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 821 Jackson, John 6 2 854 Sautter, Chris 6 3 817 Hunter, Steven 6 4 836 Bene, Mike 6 5 862 Van Camp, Paul 6 6 822 Clift, Nigel 6 7 882 McCord, Dennis 6 8 850 Gilbert, Michael 6 9 853 Croucher, Bob 6 10 804 Turco, Adam 6 11 826 Kobrowski, Amit 6 12 807 Green, Neil T & E Racing 6 13 828 Yoder, Mitch 6 14 824 Goesz, Nicholas 6 15 932 Dunn, Mark 6 16 896 Graham, Kyle 5 17 924 Pade, Alison 5 18 933 Ordway, Jason 5 19 875 Marges, Andrew 5 20 867 Jackson, Karl 5 21 922 Rose, Dalton 5 22 878 Hyhurst, Scott 5 23 809 Bernards, Greg 5 24 928 Parrish, Zach 5 25 819 King, Jeff 5 26 800 Canaday, Lon 5 27 931 Lawton, Jeff 5 28 860 Fortes, John 5 29 881 Doyle, Gerry 5 30 879 MacDonald, George 5 31 847 Liebert, David 5 32 818 Force, Brent Sellwood Cycle Repair 5 33 929 Hildebrandt, Christine 5 34 863 Umscheid, Greg 5 35 914 Revenalyh, Mark 5 36 927 Schultz, Mike 5 37 843 Dombrowski, Brent Pump 5 38 925 Barker, Ed 5 39 905 Hayhurst, Jim 4 40 899 Ottoman, Dave 4 926 Lehl, Mike dnf 830 Winter, Jerry dnf 904 Wallace,Patrick MAC dnf 930 Finch, Ken dnf 923 Porter, Gary dnf 831 Morrell, Jeff dnf 871 Transeth, Justin dnf 907 Lewis, Stacy dnf |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 586 Fassbinder, Steve Vanilla 5 2 559 Walrod, John River City 5 3 560 Coffey, Nathan River City / Team Oregon 5 4 596 Condron, Kevin GS Camarati 5 5 579 Ehmke, Larry Los Ciclistas 5 6 554 Raynak, Geoff Half Fast Velo 5 7 598 Pasley, Daniel 5 8 591 Thompson, Kevin Half Fast Velo 5 9 542 Leritz, Aaron S&M 5 10 1550 Haase, Jason 5 11 543 Marek, Joseph S&M 5 12 550 Bloomfield, Jon River City / Team Oregon 5 13 566 Zucker, Adam 5 14 551 Culver, Eric 5 15 1551 Manci, Nick 5 16 572 Johnson, Gary 5 17 583 Tracy, Dean Team Rubicon 5 18 552 Curl, Chauncey Team Rubicon 4 19 1556 Ira, Ryan Magpie Messenger 4 20 562 Kilshaw, Richard ACF 4 21 555 Basden, Steve Half Fast Velo 4 22 587 Waldow, Jon 4 23 584 Tracy, Drew Columbia River Velo 4 24 568 Moak, Doug River City 4 564 Hall, Mathew dnf 593 Weaver, Ryan dnf 597 Austin, Craig Half Fast Velo dnf 575 Cottingham, Chris Presto Velo dnf |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 466 Kneuven, Taylor BBC 5 2 467 Long, Jon Fred Meyer 5 3 476 Miller, Carson Hutch's 5 4 474 Bossen, Kenny River City / Team Oregon 4 5 483 Megale, Ian BBC 4 6 464 Beckman, Keith BBC 4 7 1450 Cranston, Riely 4 8 479 Harrison, Luke Corben Huntair 4 9 484 Beaston, Ben River City / Team Oregon 4 10 477 Ethridge, Ken North River Racing 4 11 469 Hopkins, Jeff Corben Huntair 4 12 1460 Jorgensen, Erik 4 13 1461 Jorgensen, Brian 3 14 471 Chilenski, Madison River City / Team Oregon 3 15 472 Woolcock, Kayla River City / Team Oregon 3 16 470 Chilenski, Jacob River City / Team Oregon 3 17 487 Roper, Patty River City / Team Oregon 3 |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 397 Tucker, Troy Bike Gallery 8 2 316 Mitchem, John Team Lombardi 7 3 311 Kelsey, Sean 7 4 325 Martin, Mike Team Compass 7 5 357 Bravard, John Half Fast Velo 7 6 321 Jones, Michael Disco Velo 7 7 327 Baker, Martin Bike-N-Hike / Giant 7 8 334 Mitchem, Jeff Lombardi 7 9 330 Barret, Andrew Lombardi 7 10 328 Rosier, Todd Team Rose City 7 11 319 Crago, Jason 7 12 305 Johnston, Kent Fred Meyer 7 13 300 Wiggins, Josh North River Racing 6 14 302 Ross, Brad Club Vivo / River City 6 341 Roberts, Carl Clif Bar dnf 1302 Witty, Brian dnf 368 Alling, Chris Columbia River Velo dnf |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 447 Lucas, Dean Corben Huntair 7 2 448 Wilson, Mike 7 3 451 Talbert, Greg Compass Commerical 7 4 445 Huff, Robert Half Fast Velo 7 5 1451 Yenne, Steve 7 6 416 Marek, Joe S & M 7 7 442 Deenik, Andrew Disco Velo 7 8 439 Morse, Steve Sunnyside 7 9 421 Hull, Dave Old Town 7 10 457 Luoma, David 7 11 1410 Zale, Bill 7 12 454 Lieullen, Joe 7 13 460 Meadors, Ivan Corben Huntair 7 14 440 Colsar, Mike Disco Velo 7 15 1453 Schwyhart, Mark 7 16 432 Juenger, Jim Sunnyside 7 17 1452 Darvis, Dan 7 18 1445 Smith, Doug 6 19 461 Curl, Chauncy Team Rubicon 6 20 737 6 21 456 Deatherage, David Fred Meyer 6 22 417 Parson, Gerry Independent 6 23 424 Yates, Colin Bike Gallery 6 24 455 Mautner, Paul Fred Meyer 6 25 1455 Williams, Bob 6 26 444 Werner, Bruce 6 27 422 Hoffmann, Dieter MAC 6 28 1408 Austin, Craig Half Fast Velo 6 29 441 Conway, Ernie River City / Team Oregon 6 30 1406 Snodgrass, Alan 6 31 1407 Miller, David 6 32 1423 Sampson, Robert 6 33 433 Sage, John 6 34 425 Wilson, Andy 6 35 450 Beckman, Michael BBC 6 36 437 Hemminger, Stephen River City / Team Oregon 6 37 423 Agrimis, Paul 6 38 459 Slingsby, Rich River City 6 39 415 Carmichael, Gregg 5 40 1421 Davis, Mike Pedal Sports 5 41 1444 Provencher, Darrell 4 42 1454 Long, Jim 4 1456 Cannon, Bruce DNF |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 288 Leet, Don 6 2 289 Nurree, Mark Capitol 6 3 296 Schreck, George Corben Huntair 6 4 0 Ormerod, Gil S & M 6 5 290 Montgomery, Paul S & M 6 6 292 Marantz, Richard 6 7 1202 Rose, Jim 6 8 1207 Kregal, Joe 6 9 1203 Lorts, Buck 5 10 298 Scharffenberg, Del Corben Huntair 5 11 297 Buck, Jeff Rose City 5 12 1201 Busby, Richard 5 13 285 Lanton, Edward 5 14 1210 Haase, Jim S & M 5 15 286 Mandelson, Robert Nomad 5 16 287 Kendnick, Ike 5 17 1208 Garnel, Ted 5 18 1205 Gustatson, John 5 1209 Gottier, Randy dnf 293 Forbes, John Corben Huntair DNF |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 500 Mazza, Rhonda Vanilla / Sellwood Cycle 4 2 511 Kunz, Kori Sorella Forte 4 3 502 Pennington, Alice 4 4 521 Gollogly, Naomi Bike Gallery 4 5 516 Handford, Martha Independent Fabrication 4 6 507 Stevens, JoAnne Sorella Forte 4 7 503 Kenlan, Karen Sunnyside Sports 4 8 509 Babcock, Emily 4 |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 764 Wantabe, Kristan 4 2 763 Riley, Jadine Subway 4 3 773 Gitlen, Laurel Vanilla 4 4 795 Hartloop, Rebecka 4 5 761 Schubel, Megan 4 6 747 Groesz, Valerie S&M 4 7 771 Saltonstall, Anna S&M 4 8 793 Smith, Emily Sunnyside 4 9 768 Streit, Alicia 4 10 1775 Peotter, Kellie 3 11 746 Swift, Michelle Sorella Forte 3 12 758 McLaughlin, Jessica Veloshop.com 3 13 778 Jackson, Erika 3 14 786 Willson, Cheryl EnSelle / NoMad 3 15 750 Thorne, Shannon River City Bicycles 3 16 774 Strohlein, Gretchen ICUP 3 17 790 Macy, Erica White Trash Racing 3 18 798 3 19 755 Curl, Darien Team Rubicon 3 20 767 Witty, Kelly Nomads 3 21 754 Weinstein, Ann 3 |
Place Number Name Team Total Laps 1 387 Lucas, Kim Team Clif Bar 4 2 376 Hansen, Avon 4 3 373 Bestland, Julia 4 4 379 Cate, Roxy EnSelle / NoMad 4 5 383 Vine, Connie EnSelle / NoMad 4 6 382 Dillon, Kristan Team Disco 4 7 371 Lieuallen, Marla 4 8 408 Cate, Becky 4 9 378 Brown, Martha Columbia River Velo 3 10 375 West, Evelyn S&M 3 11 404 Goritski, Karen 3 12 390 Binder, Laurie 3 13 381 Hahn, Renata Team RCW 3 14 400 White, Shari 3 15 402 Miller, Lori River City / Team Oregon 3 16 377 Ross, Elise 3 17 374 Pype, Renee S&M 3 18 395 Waldow, Theresa 3 19 405 Klettle, Myra Bowerman Athletic 3 20 409 Thornton, Susi River City / Team Oregon 3 21 389 Thiele, Barbara Team Rose City 3 22 388 Skrzynski, Mary 3 23 392 Ross, Melodie Club Vivo / River City 3 24 391 Smith, Stephanie 3 25 372 Mautner, Meg EnSelle / NoMad 3 26 386 Murray, Candi EnSelle / NoMad 3 |
Series Standings
Category A Men | Juniors | Category A Women | ||
Category B Men | Masters Men 30-39 | Category B Women | ||
Category C Men | Masters Men 40-49 | Masters Women 35+ | ||
Beginner Men | Masters Men 50+ | |||
Single Speed Men |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 5 King, Mark Sunnyside Sports 82 2 2 Skerritt, Shannon Bike Gallery / Trek VW 81 3 9 Myers, Jon Team S&M 57 4 3 Tonkin, Eric Kona / Kenwood 54 5 27 Swanson, Chad S&M 54 6 10 Schindler, Mike Sunnyside Sports 54 7 47 Brandt, Chris Collins 50 8 1 Wicks, Barry Kona / Kenwood 46 9 13 Anderson, Brody River City 45 10 41 Paxson, Spencer Disco Velo 38 11 39 Beers, Shane Bike-N-Hike 37 12 31 Hulick, Kevin 35 13 26 Brown, Ian Fred Meyer 30 14 81 Leonard, John Bike Gallery / Trek VW 28 15 40 Trebon, Ryan Easton / Kona / CCA 26 16 23 Bossen, Mikkel Bike Gallery / Trek VW 24 17 30 Matson, Mark S&M 22 18 46 Bannink, Jeff River City / Team Oregon 21 19 49 Smith, Jonathon S&M 17 20 20 Knapp, Dale Kona 16 21 38 Craig, Adam Giant / Pearl Izumi 15 22 24 Waras, Solomon United Finance 15 23 12 McDonald, Shawn Sunnyside Sports 11 24 36 Hanson, Coren Bianchi 11 25 78 Willson, Scott GS Camerati 11 26 80 Leitheser, Ian Half Fast Velo 9 27 34 Brown, Joseph 7 28 28 Struck, Jeff S&M 4 29 45 Eglitis, Ian Bike-N-Hike 4 30 8 Ollerenshaw, Doug Broadmark 4 31 29 Knabe, Lonny River City / Team Oregon 2 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 169 Fletcher, Shane 88 2 183 Hendricks, Tre Disco Velo 82 3 110 VanderStoep, Cameron Half Fast Velo 81 4 111 Reed, Andrew GS Camerati 51 5 122 Braun, Matthew GS Camerati 45 6 100 Talbert, Greg Compass Commercial 42 7 103 Brown, Kurt Columbia River Velo 41 8 127 Evans, Doug 38 9 173 Hobsen, Nathan Half Fast Velo 35 10 109 Haliburton, Andrew Fred Meyer 35 11 113 Davee, Steve Velocebicycles 31 12 116 Rockholm, Daniel S&M 30 13 176 Van Skoik, Tye Team Hot Death 30 14 138 Henry, Michael Recycled Cycles 26 15 317 Campbell, David 26 16 136 Floding, Jed 26 17 168 Miller, Cary 26 18 167 Oswald, Andreas 24 19 174 Zarosinski, Caan Half Fast Velo 23 20 180 Erbeck, Aaron 23 21 154 Diviney, David Half Fast Velo 23 22 102 Ebright, Alex 21 23 186 Roth, David 21 24 133 Klinedinst, Hugh Sunnyside Sports 20 25 171 Robinson, Keith 20 26 129 Hult, Nathan Corben Huntair 18 27 126 McCray, Anthony River City / Team Oregon 15 28 151 White, Kevin Chico State Cycling 15 29 187 Willson, Scott GS Camerati 14 30 149 Heli, Kent Los Ciclistas 13 31 165 Kneuven, Taylor BBC 12 32 124 Quirk, Dan Velocebicycles 11 33 137 Berg, Matt 11 34 132 Anderson, Paul Half Fast Velo 11 35 125 Cimmiyotti, Brian Scotts Cycles 10 36 101 Swift, David 10 37 172 Gossage, Matt 9 38 118 Spears, Brian 9 39 203 Krichko, Kurt 7 40 119 Johnston, Kent Fred Meyer 5 41 209 Torrey, Dan 4 42 145 VanVactor, Fred 3 43 166 Langdon, Stan 3 44 121 VanDyke, Jim 2 45 115 Botti, Matt 2 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 624 Andriot, Brain Mt. Shop 107 2 649 Marti, Larry 74 3 604 Davidson, Casey Multnomah Athletic Club 68 4 637 McDonald, Mike 58 5 614 Wiggins, Josh North River Racing 56 6 613 Boyce, Chris 51 7 674 Beck, Darrell 50 8 738 Arancibia, Don 35 9 634 Schamp, Kris 34 10 625 Temple, Scott Mt. Shop 32 11 702 Diess, Julien 29 12 708 Iverson, Justin 29 13 618 Moeller, Dan S&M 27 14 725 Jacobs, Bob 27 15 666 Erbeck, Aaron 26 16 635 Dumortier, Jerome BBC 26 17 671 Lenth, Tom 23 18 610 Edwards, Kirt T&E 22 19 600 Langdon, Stan Bicycle Jones 20 20 700 Benderly, Ken 20 21 694 Wolpert, Matthew 19 22 643 Brownfield, Matt River City / Team Oregon 19 23 698 MacKenzie, Evan 18 24 651 Weygant, Russel 18 25 617 Cowan, Rich North River Racing 17 26 681 Lannutti, Brian 16 27 722 Gibbs, Ramon 16 28 663 Burkhardt, Rob 14 29 680 Rosen, David River City / Team Oregon 14 30 650 Bowman, Scott 12 31 665 Blackburn, Paul Disco Velo 12 32 690 Werner, Carl 10 33 731 Bevans, John 9 34 720 Wilson, John 8 35 732 Reed, Ken 8 36 621 Bolling, Jesse 7 37 639 Serafetz, Vern Bike Peddler 7 38 709 White, Jared 7 39 713 Luoma, David 7 40 612 Cavalieri, James 6 41 728 Blackard, Michael 6 42 689 Spear, Nathan 5 43 691 Rahsells, Chris 4 44 669 Cockman, Brad Half Fast Velo 3 45 688 Gilbin, Dean 2 46 631 Burton, Dan S&M 1 47 640 Goff, Wade Half Fast Velo 1 48 646 Igarshi, Stauro Logie Velo 1 49 1620 Johnson, David |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 844 Wiczch, Ben 81 2 821 Jackson, John 80 3 845 Curran, Joe 66 4 804 Turco, Adam 64 5 854 Sautter, Chris 56 6 835 Ebright, Grant Lazy Tarantulas 53 7 832 Iverson, Justin 52 8 817 Hunter, Steven 52 9 629 Sexton, Todd 34 10 882 McCord, Dennis 34 11 829 Rice, Geoff Lazy Tarantulas 33 12 862 Van Camp, Paul 32 13 871 Transeth, Justin 26 14 830 Winter, Jerry 25 15 853 Croucher, Bob 25 16 836 Bene, Mike 25 17 858 Blackwell, Kevin 22 18 864 Hobkirk, Tony 22 19 822 Clift, Nigel 22 21 903 Arancibia, Dan MAC 20 22 898 Blackard, Michael 16 23 801 Cowgill, Noah 15 24 880 Hansen, Dick 15 25 813 Gibson, Scott Team Tasty 14 26 850 Gilbert, Michael 14 27 106 Camilo, Bruce 13 28 840 Carnes, Michael 13 29 865 Samos, Joe 13 30 683 Simulick, Jared 11 31 838 Arrigotti, Stan 11 32 900 Sofich, Rodney 11 33 826 Kobrowski, Amit 11 34 808 Huff, Bill T & E Racing 10 35 874 Howell, Eric 9 36 914 Revenalyh, Mark 9 37 910 Schlabach, Andrew 8 38 805 Brown, Gavin 7 39 831 Morrell, Jeff 7 40 828 Yoder, Mitch 7 41 807 Green, Neil 7 42 887 Milander, Curtis 6 43 879 MacDonald, George 5 44 824 Goesz, Nicholas 5 45 895 Florence, Dave 4 46 932 Dunn, Mark 4 47 873 Baxter, Justin 3 48 896 Graham, Kyle 3 49 916 Tagget, Brandon 2 50 924 Pade, Alison 2 51 933 Ordway, Jason 1 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 559 Walrod, John River City 132 2 586 Fassbinder, Steve Vanilla 121 3 596 Condron, Kevin GS Camarati 112 4 556 Cramer, Rich Presto Velo 88 5 560 Coffey, Nathan River City / Team Oregon 75 6 564 Hall, Mathew 72 7 579 Ehmke, Larry Los Ciclistas 55 8 554 Rynak, Geoff Half Fast Velo 54 9 543 Marek, Joseph S&M 42 10 573 Ulrich, Greg Crow Cycles 36 11 542 Leritz, Aaron S&M 36 12 598 Pasley, Daniel 32 13 1552 Dills,Nathan OFS 30 14 591 Thompson, Kevin Half Fast Velo 25 15 553 Goff, Wade Half Fast Velo 22 16 550 Bloomfield, Jon River City / Team Oregon 21 17 599 Tonkin, Erik S&M 20 18 569 Kudszuz, Pat Ranch Record 17 19 581 Zarosinski, Aaron Half Fast Velo 17 20 592 Ward, Christian 17 21 572 Johnson, Gary 15 22 588 Myers, Jon 12 23 551 Culver, Eric 12 24 566 Zucker, Adam 12 25 574 White, Sacha 10 26 593 Weaver, Brian 10 27 552 Curl, Chauncey Team Rubicon 9 28 1550 Haase, Jason 9 29 585 Richardson, Sam Bike Gallery / Trek VW 8 30 595 Shanks, Doug Half Fast Velo 8 31 1554 Lueck, Barry 7 32 1551 Manci, Nick 6 33 547 Hall, Jonathan 4 34 561 Beattie, Mark Veloshop.org 4 35 567 Mac, Sasha 4 36 545 Ryczenski, Thomas 3 37 557 Cockman, Brad Half Fast Velo 2 38 571 VanDyke, Adam 2 39 583 Tracy, Dean 2 40 562 Kilshaw, Richard ACF 1 41 570 Husted, Ed The Valley 1 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 466 Kneuven, Taylor BBC 130 2 467 Long, Jon Fred Meyer 95 3 476 Miller, Carson Hutch's 80 4 479 Harrison, Luke Corben Huntair 68 5 474 Bossen, Kenny River City / Team Oregon 67 6 483 Megale, Ian 66 7 464 Beckman, Keith BBC 65 8 469 Hopkins, Jeff Corben Huntair 49 9 484 Beaston, Ben TeamO 46 10 477 Ethridge, Ken North River Racing 42 11 471 Chilenski, Madison River City / Team Oregon 39 12 470 Chilenski, Jacob River City / Team Oregon 32 13 480 Wilson, Mario 26 14 472 Woolcock, Kayla River City / Team Oregon 25 15 475 Bossen, Ricken River City / Team Oregon 20 16 486 Breuz, Carmeon 20 17 473 Woolcock, Joshua River City / Team Oregon 14 18 478 Miller, Sonny Scotts Cycles 14 19 487 Roper, Patty 14 20 492 Gilles, Ryan 12 21 1450 Cranston, Riely 12 22 481 Krambuhl, Evan 9 23 488 Beecher, Jordan 8 24 1460 Jorgensen, Erik 7 25 489 Wilson, Emily 6 26 1461 Jorgensen, Brian 6 27 465 Nissen, Fritz 5 28 493 Thackray, Kyle 5 29 485 Bossen, Ellie 4 30 490 Wilson, Jordan 4 31 491 Wilson, Tyler 4 32 468 McCord, Nathan 3 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 397 Tucker, Troy Bike Gallery 101 2 311 Kelsey, Sean 84 3 325 Martin, Mike Team Compass 83 4 316 Mitchem, John Team Lombardi 67 5 301 McCaffrey, John Bike-N-Hike/Giant 62 6 321 Jones, Michael Disco Velo 54 7 332 Garvin, Sean River City / GS Camerati 53 8 327 Baker, Martin Bike-N-Hike/Giant 51 9 330 Barret, Andrew Lombardi 39 10 303 Sylvester, Michael Bike Gallery 34 11 328 Rosier, Todd Team Rose City 33 12 324 Keep, Michael 29 13 357 Bravard, John Half Fast Velo 29 14 306 Leitheiser, Ian Half Fast Velo 28 15 341 Roberts, Carl Cliff Bar 27 16 308 Williams, Kenny Redline / Richey 26 17 348 D'Alaisio, Chris Cliff Bar 26 18 334 Mitchem, Jeff Lombardi 22 19 305 Johnston, Kent Fred Meyer 18 20 340 Berg, Chad 16 21 363 Cramer, Rich 15 22 349 Arthur, Ed Nunny Shoes.com 14 23 352 Ellis, Timothy 13 24 359 Phillips, Tom 12 25 319 Crago, Jason 12 26 347 Maile, Rich Cliff Bar 11 27 314 Quirk, Dan Veloce Bicycles 10 28 366 Andel, Alex Cliff Bar 10 29 368 Allins, Chris 10 30 983 Diviney, David Half Fast Velo 10 31 323 Bentson, Pat 9 32 354 Daniels, Randy 9 33 980 Olmstead, Sean Collins / Specialized 7 34 302 Ross, Brad 7 35 339 Oppenheimer, Phil Bicycles Center Racing 6 36 300 Wiggins, Josh North River Racing 6 37 320 Duff, Mark Team Rubicon / United Finance 5 38 335 Cook, Chris River City / Team Oregon 5 39 356 Robertson, Tom 5 40 317 Campbell, Dave Hutches 4 41 371 Robinson, Scott 3 42 369 Miner, Matthew EnSelle / NoMad 2 43 333 Davee, Steve Veloce Bicycles 1 44 336 Johnson, David 1 45 362 Boelsems, John GS Camerati 1 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 447 Lucas, Dean Corben Huntair 130 2 451 Talbert, Greg Compass Commercial 91 3 448 Wilson, Mike 84 4 445 Huff, Robert Half Fast Velo 68 5 416 Marek, Joe S&M 65 6 442 Deenik, Andrew Disco Velo 63 7 460 Meadors, Ivan Corben Huntair 61 8 439 Morse, Steve Sunnyside 54 9 454 Lieullen, Joe 41 10 421 Hull, Dave Old Town 34 11 1451 Yenne, Steve 34 12 414 Butler, Thomas 28 13 1411 Kramer, Henry 26 14 457 Luoma, David 25 15 459 Slingsby, Rich River City 25 16 438 Burkhurt, Rob 20 17 1410 Zale, Bill 20 18 440 Colesar, Mike Disco Velo 17 19 432 Juenger, Jim Sunnyside 16 20 1400 Norton, Dan 16 21 462 Iddings, Randy 15 22 452 Miller, Jim Sunnyside 14 23 1420 Spir, Peter 11 24 461 Curl, Chauncy Team Rubicon 10 25 418 Hildenbrandt, Mark 8 26 431 Adamson, Mike 7 27 456 Deatherage, David Fred Meyer 7 28 463 Dunn, Michael Half Fast Velo 7 29 429 Mallon, Cary 5 30 1401 Potestio, Rick Club Vivo / River City 5 31 1407 Miller, David 5 32 430 Romesco, Michael 4 33 1453 Schwyhart, Mark 4 34 446 Ehlers, Bill 3 35 1446 Omo, Stephen Half Fast Velo 3 36 422 Hoffmann, Dieter MAC 2 37 1449 Saager, Dave Lecole 41 2 38 1452 Darvis, Dan 2 39 437 Hemminger, Stephen River City / Team Oregon 1 40 1445 Smith, Doug 1 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 294 Schwyhart, Mark Bike-N-Hike 130 2 288 Leet, Don 106 3 296 Schreck, George Corben Huntair 84 4 290 Montgomery, Paul S & M 70 5 1202 Rose, Jim S & M 66 6 289 Nurree, Mark Capitol 62 7 0 Ormerod, Gil S & M 55 8 292 Marantz, Richard 53 9 293 Forbes, John Corben Huntair 46 10 298 Scharffenberg, Del Corben Huntair 43 11 1201 Busby, Richard 40 12 297 Buck, Jeff Rose City 39 13 1207 Kregal, Joseph 36 14 286 Mandelson, Robert NoMad 29 15 1205 Gustatson, John 28 16 1203 Lorts, Buck 26 17 285 Lanton, Edward 25 18 287 Kendnick, Ike 23 19 291 Rexnick, Mike 22 20 1210 Haase, Jim S & M 17 21 299 Barmache, Michael 15 22 1204 Wilson, Ted 10 23 1206 Brownrigg, Ted 4 24 1208 Garner, Ted 2 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 500 Mazza, Rhonda Vanilla / Sellwood Cycle 105 2 502 Pennington, Alice 83 3 511 Kunz, Kori SorellaForte 71 4 515 Stoick, Brigette Velo Shop 70 5 503 Kenlan, Karen Sunnyside Sports 57 6 507 Stevens, JoAnne SorellaForte 49 7 513 Grande, Ann Kena 46 8 519 Peters, Stacy Team T-Mobile 43 9 521 Gollogly, Naomi Bike Gallery 42 10 508 Walter, Becky SorellaForte 41 11 517 Williams, Wendy River City 41 12 516 Handford, Martha Independent Fabrication 36 13 512 Beggs, Josie Redline / Ritchey 32 14 501 King, Suzanne Sunnyside Sports 30 15 505 Hunter-Dillinger, Amy 30 16 777 Reeb, Tina 28 17 524 Dunlap. Alison Luna Womans MTB 26 18 510 Whitlatch, Shanan Fred Meyer 25 19 514 Robinson, Susan SorellaForte 25 20 509 Babcock, Emily 18 21 526 Aluisio, Carmen Clif Bar 16 22 520 Hall, Gina 15 23 527 Monrue, Megan Lemond 14 24 522 Vardaros, Christine Velo Bella - Sally Spicer 13 25 518 Berg, Kristi Bicycle Center 10 26 528 Walrod, Marjon River City 10 27 523 McGovern, Hollie Rad Racing 7 28 525 Peck, Lisa Team Biogen 1 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 764 Wantabe, Kristan 113 2 773 Gitlen, Laurel Vanilla 76 3 761 Schubel, Megan 75 4 747 Groesz, Valerie S&M 60 5 746 Swift, Michelle SorellaForte 45 6 771 Saltonstall, Anna S&M 45 7 753 Bartholomew, Tracy 44 8 752 Haliburton, Melanie 40 9 772 Alvarez, Marila Bike Gallery 39 10 793 Smith, Emily Sunnyside Sports 37 11 762 Crandall, Danielle Subway 36 12 755 Curl, Darien Team Rubicon 35 13 748 Julson, Lea Compass Commerical 34 14 763 Riley, Jadine Subway 33 15 795 Hartloop, Rebecka 31 16 749 Guildner, Dawn 30 17 765 Wilson, Julie Disco Velo 29 18 760 Lyons, Julie Pump 27 19 750 Thorne, Shannon River City Bicycles 27 20 768 Streit, Alicia 27 21 777 Reeb, Tina 26 22 780 Crane, Tela 26 23 756 Bagley, Rachel ICUP 23 24 785 Raynak, Gretchen 22 25 789 Moran, Erin 17 26 758 McLaughlin, Jessica Veloshop.com 13 27 1775 Peotter, Kellie 11 28 782 Havens, Amanda 8 29 778 Jackson, Erika 8 30 745 Sullivan, Stephanie River City Bicycles 7 31 766 Hardy, Catherine 7 32 796 Studdard, Amanda Wheel Works 5 33 786 Willson, Cheryl EnSelle / NoMad 5 34 770 Jasper, Joan 4 35 774 Strohlein, Gretchen ICUP 3 36 775 Moon, Miranda Team Rubicon 2 37 799 White, Christine Team Oregon 2 38 790 Macy, Erica White Trash Racing 2 39 791 Hilderbrand, Christine 1 40 798 1 |
Placing Number Name Team Total 1 387 Lucas, Kim Team Clif Bar 102 2 382 Dillon, Kristan Team Disco 95 3 373 Bestland, Julia 87 4 388 Skrzynski, Mary 86 5 371 Lieuallen, Marla 80 6 378 Brown, Martha Columbia River Velo 67 7 379 Cate, Roxy EnSelle/NoMad 56 8 400 White, Shari 51 9 376 Hansen, Avon 50 10 394 Reid, Pam Team Oregon 44 11 383 Vine, Connie EnSelle/NoMad 44 12 401 Krichko, Debra 38 13 404 Goritski, Karen 37 14 375 West Evelyn S&M 32 15 390 Binder, Laurie 30 16 381 Hahn, Renata Team RCW 30 17 377 Ross, Elise 25 18 402 Miller, Lori River City / Team Oregon 18 19 399 Thompson, Cindy 12 20 370 Rose, Darlene 11 21 395 Waldon, Theresa 11 22 408 Cate, Becky 11 23 389 Thiele, Barbara Team Rose City 7 24 374 Pype, Renee S&M 6 25 391 Smith, Stephanie 4 26 405 Keltke, Myra Bowerman Athletic 4 27 392 Ross, Melodie Club Vivo / River City 2 28 384 Klettke, Myra 1 29 398 Laughlin, Jennifer Bicycle Jones 1 30 403 Gold, Monika 1 |